Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nanka Dokan To Amar Lama House At Maila Line House At Part 11 52 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nanka Dokan To Amar Lama House At Maila Line House At Part 11 52 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/JGP-I/2023-2024/SL05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1635488 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near mangal santhal house at part no 11_52 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109548715
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near mangal santhal house at part no 11_52 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109548715
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near maila line part no 11_52 sansad no xxiii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040477
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near maila line part no 11_52 sansad no xxiii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040477
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kalu lama house to lakhi rani sarkar gali road at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc road from kalu lama house to lakhi rani sarkar gali road at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of acr at jaigaon nazrul smrity madrasah siksha kendra jaigaon ii gp within kalchini block
Construction of acr at jaigaon nazrul smrity madrasah siksha kendra jaigaon ii gp within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of high drain omprakash house to bhakta chowpathy under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Construction of high drain omprakash house to bhakta chowpathy under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kalu lama house to lakhi rani sarkar gali road at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block re_tender nit 23sl05
Construction of cc road from kalu lama house to lakhi rani sarkar gali road at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block re_tender nit 23sl05
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at at jaigaon nazrul smrity madrasah siksha kendra jaigaon-ii gp within kalchini block
Construction of girls toilet at at jaigaon nazrul smrity madrasah siksha kendra jaigaon-ii gp within kalchini block
Read moreof your Industry type