Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Annual Operation And Maintenance Contract For 33/11 Kv Sub Stations
Description
Tender For Annual Operation And Maintenance Contract For 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Operation Circle Hpsebl Kullu.
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_82476_1
Reference
Number
No. HPSEBL/CEOCZ/MM/NIT-11/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 20500
Tender Value -
Place O/o CE Operation C. Zone HPSEBL Mandi.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date December 09, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.