Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From The Pwd Road To The Ho Motaleb Sk S14 Abujar Sekh Aid 117767515 Of 2025 26 Sl.65
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From The Pwd Road To The Ho Motaleb Sk S14 Abujar Sekh Aid 117767515 Of 2025 26 Sl.65
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_863907_1
Reference
Number
4/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2103
Tender Value -
Place BHARATGARH GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940216

Start Date June 13, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 444 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.