Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well With Submersible Pump Near The Ho Raju Sk S2 Farej Sekh Aid 110940079 Sl 14
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube&Amp#X0d
Well With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump&Amp#X0d
Near The Ho Raju Sk&Amp#X0d
S2 Farej Sekh Aid &Amp#X0d
110940079 Sl 14
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963276 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near 3 no anandabad jame masjid (member- farej sk) aid-67488898
Installation of &#x0d submersible pump &#x0d near 3 no anandabad &#x0d jame masjid &#x0d (member- farej sk) &#x0d aid-67488898
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the pwd road to the ho motaleb sk s14 abujar sekh aid-117767515 of 2025-26 sl.65
Construction of cc road from the pwd road to the ho motaleb sk s14 abujar sekh aid-117767515 of 2025-26 sl.65
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near ho rajjak sekh via aslam sekh towards the ho selim sk.
Construction of concrete road from near ho rajjak sekh via aslam sekh towards the ho selim sk. id 89176209
Read moreConstruction of concret road from pwd road to jahangir laskar pond member farej sekh aid 89883896 of 2024-25
Construction of&#x0d concret road from&#x0d pwd road to&#x0d jahangir laskar&#x0d pond member farej&#x0d sekh aid 89883896&#x0d of 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near the lo raju mallick s9 marufa sardar aid-117604010 of 2025-26 sl.20
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near the lo raju mallick s9 marufa sardar aid-117604010 of 2025-26 sl.20&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of tube well with solar system submersible pump near the ho hasan moral s15 anech moral aid- 117772923 sl-2
Installation of tube&#x0d well with solar&#x0d system submersible&#x0d pump near the ho&#x0d hasan moral s15&#x0d anech moral aid-&#x0d 117772923 sl-2
Read moreSinking of submersible tube well at sekh para
Sinking of submersible tube well at sekh para
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho sudhir dalui s18 bulu biswas aid-117618051 of 2025-26 sl.27
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho sudhir dalui s18 bulu biswas aid-117618051 of 2025-26 sl.27
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho sunil bhuniya s16 tapasi sardar aid-117617031 of 2025-26 sl.25
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho sunil bhuniya s16 tapasi sardar aid-117617031 of 2025-26 sl.25
Read moreof your Industry type