Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Passage And Drainage System At Suraj Clinic Shop Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Bandra , (East) Beat No.92 In H East Ward.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Passage And Drainage System At Suraj Clinic Shop Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Bandra , (East) Beat No.92 In H East Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1057709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XHE-24-092.003 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santacruz (E) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881079 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near g.s. jewelry shop, sant. dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near g.s. jewelry shop, sant. dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near sonu store, dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near sonu store, dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near rehbar store, sant dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near rehbar store, sant dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near apr store, sant. dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near apr store, sant. dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near sewalal sewa sangh,sant. dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near sewalal sewa sangh,sant. dnyaneshwar nagar, bandra east in beat no. 92 of h east ward.
Read moreof your Industry type