Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unit Martyrs History Printed On Super Extra Clear Glass Of Size 30 Inch X 48 Inch,Super Extra Clear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653973 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B S Enterprises | - | 16-07-2023 12:34:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bali and Sons | - | 14-07-2023 17:35:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANJOG SUPPLIERS & TRADERS | - | 16-07-2023 22:59:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Techtronic Sales Corporation | - | 14-07-2023 20:43:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B S Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unit Martyrs History Printed on Super Extra clear Glass of size 30 inch x 48 inch,Super Extra Clear | 106963.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bali and Sons (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unit Martyrs History Printed on Super Extra clear Glass of size 30 inch x 48 inch,Super Extra Clear | 109195.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANJOG SUPPLIERS & TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Unit Martyrs History Printed on Super Extra clear Glass of size 30 inch x 48 inch,Super Extra Clear | 109285.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Techtronic Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unit Martyrs History Printed on Super Extra clear Glass of size 30 inch x 48 inch,Super Extra Clear | 113705.00 | L4 |