Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photograph Mat Finish Lamination And Frame 20 X 30 Inch,Acrylic Board 48 X 36 Inch Bn History,Acryl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5051355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 04:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HS Traders | - | 28-06-2024 09:27:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K.S. TRADERS | - | 28-06-2024 09:53:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Manmeet Traders | - | 28-06-2024 09:48:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.S. TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photograph mat finish lamination and frame 20 x 30 Inch,Acrylic Board 48 x 36 Inch Bn History,Acryl | 168900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Manmeet Traders | Item Categories : Photograph mat finish lamination and frame 20 x 30 Inch,Acrylic Board 48 x 36 Inch Bn History,Acryl | 187200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HS Traders | Item Categories : Photograph mat finish lamination and frame 20 x 30 Inch,Acrylic Board 48 x 36 Inch Bn History,Acryl | 207500.00 | L3 |