Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat 12 X 24 Inch,Foot Mat 24 X 48 Inch,Door Lock For Tea Bar,Calculator,Acrylic Office Name Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3939949 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ojasvi Group of Companies | - | 13-09-2023 09:06:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | priyanshu group of companies | - | 12-09-2023 18:12:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sihag Construction company | - | 13-09-2023 09:25:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | priyanshu group of companies(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 12 x 24 inch,Foot Mat 24 x 48 inch,Door lock for Tea Bar,Calculator,Acrylic office name pl | 192035.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ojasvi Group of Companies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 12 x 24 inch,Foot Mat 24 x 48 inch,Door lock for Tea Bar,Calculator,Acrylic office name pl | 211620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sihag Construction company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 12 x 24 inch,Foot Mat 24 x 48 inch,Door lock for Tea Bar,Calculator,Acrylic office name pl | 215994.00 | L3 |