Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bosch Rexorth Make Double Acting Hydraulic Cylinder Assembly,Seal Kit For Bosch Rexorth Make Double
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ravikant Vashishtha
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D N ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 18:05:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SHASHI DHAWAL HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-08-2023 15:46:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHASHIDHAR SPARES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2023 15:40:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHASHIDHAR SPARES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Bosch Rexorth make Double Acting Hydraulic Cylinder Assembly,Seal Kit for Bosch Rexorth make Double | 1690209.00 | L1 |