Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Acting Hydraulic Cylinder Set Hw 606.01,Double Acting Hydraulic Cylinder Sethw 606.11,Hydrau
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6038553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HYDRAULICS | - | 17-03-2025 17:47:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HYDROPACK (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2025 15:46:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDPAC | - | 18-03-2025 12:18:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S HONESTY GROUP | - | 17-03-2025 17:31:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | ORIENTAL ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-03-2025 11:34:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PASCAL HYDRAULICS | - | 17-03-2025 11:55:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | POWERJAC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-03-2025 16:27:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | PROTEAN | - | 18-03-2025 12:31:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SIMRAN FLOWTECH INDUSTRIES | - | 18-03-2025 12:05:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
Double acting hydraulic cylinder set hw-606.01,double acting hydraulic cylinder sethw-606.11,hydrau
Read more
Double acting hydraulic cylinder set(hw-606.01) complete with hydraulic pump, 4/2 way valve, pressu
Read more
Double acting hydraulic cylinder set(hw-606.01) complete with hydraulic pump, 4/2 way valve, pressu
Read more
Hydraulic cylinder double acting 280mm stroke,hydraulic cylinder double acting 125mmstroke
Read more
Double acting hydraulic cylinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble acting hydraulic jack (vertical base mounted,double acting hydraulic cylinder (vertical base
Read more
Double acting hydraulic jack (vertical base mounted,double acting hydraulic cylinder (vertical base
Read more
Double acting, hd hydraulic slew cylinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type