Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Providing Installing And Commissioning Anganwadi Degi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6012382 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2025 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
122500
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Sunita Rajaram Jadhav
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Sangli District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | 12-03-2025 08:31:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | 12-03-2025 08:08:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES | 12-03-2025 09:16:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Commissioning Anganwadi Degi | 122500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Commissioning Anganwadi Degi | 147875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Commissioning Anganwadi Degi | 157500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing Installing And Commissioning Anganwadi Degital Bolakya Bhinti As Per Scope Of Work; NA; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No | Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | 875 | ₹ 122500.000 |