Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersable Pump With 1000lit Tank At Bansimla Bikash Hansda Para Amarda Gp Activity Id No 112328118
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersable Pump With 1000lit Tank At Bansimla Bikash Hansda Para Amarda Gp Activity Id No 112328118
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
. AMARDA GP/e-NIT-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMARDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988356 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersable pump with tank at sahebram hansda and laxman hansda para under bansis sansad id no-97796389
Installation of solar submersable pump with tank at sahebram hansda and laxman hansda para under bansis sansad id no-97796389
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Instalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with water tank near haldar para masjid (daluakhaki 7) id-121297652
Installation of submersable pump with water tank near haldar para masjid (daluakhaki 7) id-121297652
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at tarki dudhia uttar para rasidhi activity no-68842219
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at tarki dudhia uttar para rasidhi activity no-68842219
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at barajhauri adibasi para activity no-72318006
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at barajhauri adibasi para activity no-72318006
Read moreSinking tubewell with submersable pump and tank near sitala mandir ground at makhalpara, activity id-sp(2023-24)
Sinking tubewell with submersable pump and tank near sitala mandir ground at makhalpara, activity id-sp(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump at telant mouza under kendugari gp activity id no-93876869
Installation of submersable pump at telant mouza under kendugari gp activity id no-93876869
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at salgeria nayek para
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at salgeria nayek para
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with water tank at manik bag para at alisahagarh north.
Installation of submersable pump with water tank at manik bag para at alisahagarh north.
Read moreof your Industry type