Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submersable Pump With 1000 Lit Tank At Tarki Dudhia Uttar Para Rasidhi Activity No 68842219
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submersable Pump With 1000 Lit Tank At Tarki Dudhia Uttar Para Rasidhi Activity No 68842219
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563481_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KENDUGARI GP/e-NIT-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KENDUGARI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Instalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank near jagaswar nayak house at mahipal activity no-68820839
Iinstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank near jagaswar nayak house at mahipal activity no-68820839
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank near hakim murmu land at salgeria activity no-68818688
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank near hakim murmu land at salgeria activity no-68818688
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at barajhauri adibasi para activity no-72318006
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at barajhauri adibasi para activity no-72318006
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at salgeria nayek para
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at salgeria nayek para
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at chitamatia village activity no- 72316494
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at chitamatia village activity no- 72316494
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with water tank at sayedchak icds.
Instalation of submersable pump with water tank at sayedchak icds.
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump near dhanai murmu at pandisole activity no-93882391
Instalation of submersable pump near dhanai murmu at pandisole activity no-93882391
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with 1000lit tank at bansimla bikash hansda para amardagp activity id no-112328118
Installation of submersable pump with 1000lit tank at bansimla bikash hansda para amardagp activity id no-112328118
Read moreof your Industry type