Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersable Pump With Tank At Sahebram Hansda And Laxman Hansda Para Under Bansis Sansad Id No 97796389
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersable Pump With Tank At Sahebram Hansda And Laxman Hansda Para Under Bansis Sansad Id No 97796389
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AMARDA GP/e-NIT-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMARDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551387 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersable pump with 1000lit tank at bansimla bikash hansda para amardagp activity id no-112328118
Installation of submersable pump with 1000lit tank at bansimla bikash hansda para amardagp activity id no-112328118
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at salgeria nayek para
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at salgeria nayek para
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump with water tank near haldar para masjid (daluakhaki 7) id-121297652
Installation of submersable pump with water tank near haldar para masjid (daluakhaki 7) id-121297652
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Instalation of submersable pump at telant near gagan hansda 1000 lit tank activity no- 70486175
Read moreInstalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at barajhauri adibasi para activity no-72318006
Instalation of solar submersable pump with pipe line with tank at barajhauri adibasi para activity no-72318006
Read moreInstallation of solar system water tank near mahato para under srirampur sansad work id 58168463
Installation of solar system water tank near mahato para under srirampur sansad work id 58168463
Read moreSubmersable by solar syestem at makarkonda adibashi para.
Installation of submersable by solar syestem at makarkonda adibashi para
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at majhi para at srirampur sansad
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with tank in front of bhusan para kujia sansad
Installation of solar submersible pump with tank in front of bhusan para kujia sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with tank at sudhan basak para at pakuriya sansad
Installation of solar submersible pump with tank at sudhan basak para at pakuriya sansad
Read moreof your Industry type