Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance For Four Laning Of Mulbagal Ap Knt Border Section Of Nh75 Old Nh4 From Km. 216.912 To Km. 239.100 In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance For Four Laning Of Mulbagal Ap Knt Border Section Of Nh75 Old Nh4 From Km. 216.912 To Km. 239.100 In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/NHAI/RO-BNG/Maintenance/ |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 14.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI-RO-Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266377 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road kyadigunte to ap border via yadaladaku, kurabaraanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.70 and 7.40 to 9.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road buthakatanahalli to ap border via melkunte, huligere from ch 0.00 to 4.50, 8.90 to 10.00 and 16.00 to 21.20 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road buthakatanahalli to ap border via melkunte, huligere from ch 0.00 to 4.50, 8.90 to 10.00 and 16.00 to 21.20 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of nagappanahally gate to virupasamudra road (karnataka/ap border) via mahadevapura from km 0.00 to 6.160 in challakere taluk and 2) maintenance of dharmapura to doddabeeranahalli via kanajanahalli, bethur, betur palya from km 10.20 to 14.51 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of nagappanahally gate to virupasamudra road (karnataka/ap border) via mahadevapura from km 0.00 to 6.160 in challakere taluk and 2) maintenance of dharmapura to doddabeeranahalli via kanajanahalli, bethur, betur palya from km 10.20 to 14.51 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type