Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Manjeri Municipality Project No 771, Completion Works To Kizhakkethala School Building In Ward No16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Manjeri Municipality
Project No 771, Completion Works To
Kizhakkethala School Building In Ward No 16.
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/ETN/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-124-naduthodi road concrete completion ward-48-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-124-naduthodi road concrete completion ward-48-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23-thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23- thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 155/23-24 palakkode kizhakkethala road
Cc
Read moreAnnual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality naduthozhukappadi kudivellapadhati completion ward 21 (272/23)
Annual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality naduthozhukappadi kudivellapadhati completion ward 21 (272/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality -project no. 282/25 - oloi project - completion of building for vanitha vyavasaya samrambhangal, malappuram district
Manjeri municipality -project no. 282/25 - oloi project - completion of building for vanitha vyavasaya samrambhangal, malappuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality project no 362/2024-25-completion of anganvadi - ward 23
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d project no 362/2024-25-completion of&#x0d anganvadi - ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23 project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23&#x0d project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1462-23 -completion works for thavanur kmgvhss drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2022-23), project no 1462-23 -completion works for thavanur kmgvhss drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type