Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V7 Blue Pen,V7 Red Pen,Pencil,Tag Nylon,Paper Weight,Sticky Flag,Drafting Pad,Lrc Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4648563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annu Enterprises | - | 18-02-2024 16:39:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 23-02-2024 12:04:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SWAMITA ENTERPRIRSES | - | 24-02-2024 20:16:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SWETA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 08:20:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annu Enterprises | Item Categories : V7 Blue Pen,V7 Red Pen,Pencil,Tag Nylon,Paper Weight,Sticky Flag,Drafting Pad,LRC Pad | 32336.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWAMITA ENTERPRIRSES | Item Categories : V7 Blue Pen,V7 Red Pen,Pencil,Tag Nylon,Paper Weight,Sticky Flag,Drafting Pad,LRC Pad | 38795.00 | L2 |