Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glue Stick,Tag,Pencil Apsara,Flag Pad,Flag Self Stick Pad,Marker Pen Permanent,Marker Pen Tem,Cello
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3691798 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhinandan Suppliers and Services | - | 27-07-2023 16:37:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Firm Enterprises | - | 18-07-2023 13:10:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S WASTE CARE MANAGEMENT | - | 17-07-2023 00:27:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | N.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 17:36:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | P.R SALES | - | 17-07-2023 00:09:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Firm Enterprises | Item Categories : Glue Stick,Tag,Pencil Apsara,Flag pad,Flag Self stick pad,Marker Pen Permanent,Marker Pen Tem,Cello | 50319.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N.S.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Glue Stick,Tag,Pencil Apsara,Flag pad,Flag Self stick pad,Marker Pen Permanent,Marker Pen Tem,Cello | 54163.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Abhinandan Suppliers and Services | Item Categories : Glue Stick,Tag,Pencil Apsara,Flag pad,Flag Self stick pad,Marker Pen Permanent,Marker Pen Tem,Cello | 54709.00 | L3 |