Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pen V7,Pen Natraj,Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,Drafting Pad,Normal Cd,Carbon Paper,Transprint Tape,Red Ti
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4580052
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 05, 2024 01:26
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Trade Link - 14-02-2024 17:05:47 MSE Qualified
2 Choice Enterprises - 13-02-2024 10:55:24 MSE Qualified
3 Durga InfraProjects - 13-02-2024 17:16:47 MSE Qualified
4 RARA SUPPLY - 13-02-2024 11:52:33 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Durga InfraProjects(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pen V7,Pen Natraj,Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,Drafting Pad,Normal CD,Carbon Paper,Transprint Tape,Red Ti 43530.00 L1
2 Army Trade Link (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pen V7,Pen Natraj,Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,Drafting Pad,Normal CD,Carbon Paper,Transprint Tape,Red Ti 49590.00 L2
3 Choice Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pen V7,Pen Natraj,Colour Flag,Sticky Pad,Drafting Pad,Normal CD,Carbon Paper,Transprint Tape,Red Ti 50845.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise