Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Braided Hose Pipe With Synthetic Fiber Textile Reinforcement And With Plain Non Fluted Surface Of 20mm Nominal Bore In Standard Lengths Of 15mtrs For Water Tanks Of Bg Coaches To Icf Spec.No. Icf/Md/Spec. 112, Rev.01, Amendment Slip No.2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106804391 |
|
Reference Number |
LH251475 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106804391/viewNitPdf_5087890.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Braided hose pipe with synthetic fibre textile reinforcement and with plain non-fluted surface of 20mm nominal bore in standard lengths of 15mtrs. for water tanks of bg coaches to icf spec.no. icf/md/spec.-112, rev.01, amendment slip no.2. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBraided hose pipe with synthetic fibre textile reinforcement and with plain non-fluted surface of 20mm nominal bore in standard lengths of 15mtrs. for water tanks of bg coaches to icf spec.no. icf/md/spec.-112, rev.01, amendment slip no.2. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber air hose - nominal bore 12.5mm, braided with synthetic fibre reinforcement in lengths of 15mtrs, working pressure of 1.0 mpa to is: 446-1987 (reaffirmed 2003), type 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose air rubber nom. bore 12.5mm braided with reinforcement in lengths of 15mtrs, working pressure of 1.0 mpa (10.2kgf/sq.cm) to is:446/87 type 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose air rubber nom. bore 12.5mm braided with reinforcement in lengths of 15mtrs, working pressure of 1.0 mpa (10.2kgf/sq.cm) to is:446/87 type 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked rubber hose for oxygen acetylene welding & cutting with braided textile reinforcement in
Read more
Hose welding and cutting rubber with woven natural reinforcement blue for oxygen nominal bore 8mm in lengths of 15 mtrs. to is:447 - 1988 (reaffirmed 2018) with amendment no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose welding & cutting rubber with woven natural reinfoirment red for acetylene isd 8mm in lengths of 15mtrs to is:447/88 with amendment no. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure hose pipe for centrifuging plant, size id 25 mm, od 38 mm, reinforcement braided textile, no. of ply two, solvent resistance hose rubber, conforming to is 635:1968.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure hose pipe for centrifuging plant, size id 25 mm, od 38 mm, reinforcement braided textile, no. of ply two, solvent resistance hose rubber, conforming to is 635:1968.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type