Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Butter Paper,Bond Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen Un
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3798329
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 08, 2023 02:07
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K.P.ENTERPRISES - 18-08-2023 23:11:28 N/A Qualified
2 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 12-08-2023 19:13:47 MSE Disqualified
3 NATIONAL ENTERPRISES - 18-08-2023 23:18:13 MSE Qualified
4 PAYAL ENTERPRISES - 17-08-2023 20:13:12 N/A Disqualified
5 Rajinder Army Traders - 18-08-2023 23:27:54 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NATIONAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 300 Pages,Register 200 pages,Register 500 Pages,Butter Paper,Bond Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen Un 93450.00 L1
2 Rajinder Army Traders Item Categories : Register 300 Pages,Register 200 pages,Register 500 Pages,Butter Paper,Bond Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen Un 96623.00 L2
3 K.P.ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Register 300 Pages,Register 200 pages,Register 500 Pages,Butter Paper,Bond Paper,Pen V5 Blue,Pen Un 100830.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise