Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V5 Pen Blue,Drawing Sheet,Reynolds Pen Blue,Reynolds Pen Black,Legal Paper,Register 300 Pages,Reyno
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655256 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 23-02-2024 17:45:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AGAM ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 10:14:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 12:14:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 12:21:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Collaborative Concepts Pvt Ltd | - | 27-02-2024 12:25:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | DEVIKA GENERAL STORE | - | 26-02-2024 17:58:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KHAN TRADERS | - | 21-02-2024 22:02:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 17:54:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MILITARY EQUIPMENT | - | 26-02-2024 15:27:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NATARAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 12:51:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 29-02-2024 00:30:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 17:46:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 29-02-2024 12:38:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 28-02-2024 09:11:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : V5 Pen Blue,Drawing Sheet,Reynolds Pen Blue,Reynolds Pen Black,Legal Paper,Register 300 Pages,Reyno | 15000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : V5 Pen Blue,Drawing Sheet,Reynolds Pen Blue,Reynolds Pen Black,Legal Paper,Register 300 Pages,Reyno | 16029.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : V5 Pen Blue,Drawing Sheet,Reynolds Pen Blue,Reynolds Pen Black,Legal Paper,Register 300 Pages,Reyno | 16100.00 | L3 |