Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Comound Wall Ground Levelling And Filling Orther Civil Works At Available Govt Land At Mahalaxmi Area Beside Swajaladhara Open Well For Various Soild Waste Management Activities Purposes In Vemulawada Municipality Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Tied Grants
|
| Description |
Construction Of Comound Wall Ground Levelling And Filling Orther Civil Works At Available Govt Land At Mahalaxmi Area Beside Swajaladhara Open Well For Various Soild Waste Management Activities Purposes In Vemulawada Municipality Under 15th Fc 2024 25 Tied Grants
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 551722 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/547/VMD/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1992 |
| EMD | 56270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of jcb for soild waste management purpose in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc grant for the year 2023-24 tied grants in vemulawada municipality
Purchase of jcb for soild waste management purpose in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc grant for the year 2023-24 tied grants in vemulawada municipality
Read morePurchase of jcb for soild waste management purpose in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc grant for the year 2023-24 tied grants in vemulawada municipality,2nd call
Purchase of jcb for soild waste management purpose in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc grant for the year 2023-24 tied grants in vemulawada municipality, 2nd call
Read moreLaying of cc road from municipal office entrance gate to sump in municipal office in vemulawada municipality under available sfc grants in vemulawada municipality
Laying of cc road from municipal office entrance gate to sump in municipal office in vemulawada municipality under available sfc grants in vemulawada municipality
Read moreBalance work of community shed (flooring, walls etc) and cc flooring around the shed at water tank in ward no 10 in vemulawada municipality under available sfc grants in vemulawada municipality
Balance work of community shed (flooring, walls etc) and cc flooring around the shed at water tank in ward no 10 in vemulawada municipality under available sfc grants in vemulawada municipality
Read moreConstruction of cultural activities building at beside h.no 9-6-32/11a, parvathipuram, vemulawada municipality under mplads 2021-22, 7th call
Construction of cultural activities building at beside h.no 9-6-32/11a, parvathipuram, vemulawada municipality under mplads 2021-22, 7th call
Read moreConstruction of graveyard at beside kummari shankar guest house in mulavagu in ward no 7 thippapur in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2019-20 grants
Construction of graveyard at beside kummari shankar guest house in mulavagu in ward no 7 thippapur in vemulawada municipality under 14th fc 2019-20 grants
Read moreConstruction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55thdivision(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023
Construction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55thdivision(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023
Read moreConstruction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 3rd call
Construction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 4th call
Construction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 4th call
Read moreSupply and delivery of 2 no of hydraulic tractors and hydraulic lift trolleys (tractor trailer) water tanker for soild waste management and drinking water supply purposes in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 tied grants
Supply and delivery of 2 no of hydraulic tractors and hydraulic lift trolleys (tractor trailer) water tanker for soild waste management and drinking water supply purposes in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc 2023-24 tied grants
Read moreof your Industry type