Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall In The Vacant Land Available Beside Anganawadi Center In Mahalaxmi Temple Road Hill Area In 55th Division(vmc General Funds).Rc.E6 113458/2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall In The Vacant Land Available Beside Anganawadi Center In Mahalaxmi Temple Road Hill Area In 55th Division(vmc General Funds).Rc.E6 113458/2023
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 834449 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Procurement Notice No.17/VMC/CDB/2025-26/ Rc.E6-113458/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1776 |
| EMD | 50200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 3rd call
Construction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 4th call
Construction of community hall in the vacant land available beside anganawadi center in mahalaxmi temple road hill area in 55th division(vmc general funds).rc.e6-113458/2023 4th call
Read moreMaintenance repairs to musical fountain in rajiv gandhi park beside p.n. busstand in vmc.
Maintenance repairs to musical fountain in rajiv gandhi park beside p.n. busstand in vmc
Read moreProviding bt road with hotmix process and drain sill raising at manava mandir road in 40th division rc.e6-116860/2023 vmc general funds. 5th call
Providing bt road with hotmix process and drain sill raising at manava mandir road in 40th division rc.e6-116860/2023 vmc general funds. 5th call
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in vacant site beside bsnl office i 43rd division in circle-1 area.
Construction of compound wall in vacant site beside bsnl office in 43rd in division in circle 1 area
Read moreConstruction of comound wall ground levelling and filling orther civil works at available govt land at mahalaxmi area beside swajaladhara open well for various soild waste management activities purposes in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc 2024-25 tied grants
Construction of comound wall ground levelling and filling orther civil works at available govt land at mahalaxmi area beside swajaladhara open well for various soild waste management activities purposes in vemulawada municipality under 15th fc 2024-25 tied grants
Read moreE-tender for awarding the right for parking facility on contract in 42 cents available at west hill, kozhikode
E-tender for awarding the right for parking facility on contract in 42 cents available at west hill, kozhikode
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall arround 16 mig flat including vacant land beside new office building in housing board colony, sarley, hazaribagh.
Construction of boundary wall arround 16 mig flat including vacant land beside new office building in housing board colony, sarley, hazaribagh.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh and beautification for mali samaj at gajanan nagar beside golden leaf mangal karyalay mahalaxmi nagar in p.no.1 rahatgaon at amravati.
Construction of sabhagruh and beautification for mali samaj at gajanan nagar beside golden leaf mangal karyalay mahalaxmi nagar in p.no.1 rahatgaon at amravati.
Read moreProviding repairs to toilets and electrification for existing anthima yatra bhavan building located beside gs raju road in 33rd division, satyanarayanapuram (vmc general funds) (3rd call)
Providing repairs to toilets and electrification for existing anthima yatra bhavan building located beside gs raju road in 33rd division, satyanarayanapuram (vmc general funds) (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type