Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E5843038 R Rate Contract Of Main Pole Liner Hs15250
|
| Description |
E5843038 R Rate Contract Of Main Pole Liner Hs15250
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_38782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5843038R- RATE CONTRACT OF MAIN POLE LINER- HS15250 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK 9 - EW GF, BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=40461 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreSelection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Selection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type