Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 667/Mpphscl/Pharma/Rc/2025 Date 21 05 2025
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract And Supply Of Pharmaceuticals To Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Months
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_425297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-667/MPPHSCL/Pharma/RC/2025 Date- 21-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 1.14 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501196 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-665/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-13-05-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-898/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2026 date-08-05-2026
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-598/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 05-08-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-599/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 05-08-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-776/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-13-12-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-791/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-26-12-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-679/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-26-06-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-680/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-27-06-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-685/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-15-07-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-721/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-11-09-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreof your Industry type