Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Newrul Kokbal Sangwad Toradi Bandwadi Road Mdr 75 Km 0/500 To 3/000, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvment To Newrul Kokbal Sangwad Toradi Bandwadi Road Mdr 75 Km 0/500 To 3/000, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 147 No/AB/Ten/581 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741829 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance and repairs to newrul kokabal sangawad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 3/00 to 8/000 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to newrul kokabal sangawad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 3/00 to 8/000 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and maintenance to newrul kokbal sangwad road mdr 75 km 0/00 to 8/00, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and maintenance to newrul kokbal sangwad road mdr 75 km 0/00 to 8/00, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 99/000 to 102/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Improvment to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 99/000 to 102/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to kasarmalai tamhani shrike mdr 59 0/000 to 6/500 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to kasarmalai tamhani shrike mdr 59 0/000 to 6/500 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on shriwardhan mhasala lonere road sh 99, km 16/500 to 17/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Construction of concrete road on shriwardhan mhasala lonere road sh 99, km 16/500 to 17/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type