Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Dehen Pasti Pangloli Road Mdr 76 Km 5/000 To 8/500, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvment To Dehen Pasti Pangloli Road Mdr 76 Km 5/000 To 8/500, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 147 No/AB/Ten/581 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 10 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741820 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 10/00 to 11/600 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 10/00 to 11/600 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to dehen pasti pnagloli road mdr 76 km 0/00 to 8/400 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repair to dehen pasti pnagloli road mdr 76 km 0/00 to 8/400 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to newrul kokbal sangwad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 0/500 to 3/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to newrul kokbal sangwad toradi bandwadi road mdr 75 km 0/500 to 3/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at pangloli tal mhasala dist raigad
New construction of sub center building at pangloli tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreImprovment to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 99/000 to 102/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Improvment to alibag roha kanghar wave road sh 91 km 99/000 to 102/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to kasarmalai tamhani shrike mdr 59 0/000 to 6/500 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to kasarmalai tamhani shrike mdr 59 0/000 to 6/500 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type