Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of 350 Mm 1200 Kl,Supply And Fixing Of 350 Mm 750 Kl,Supply And Fixing Of 450 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NEW HOPE CONSTRUCTION WORKS
2347667.44
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW HOPE CONSTRUCTION WORKS | - | 12-12-2023 18:27:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | SRI LADDUGOPAL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 19:36:54 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SS SAI SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 20:29:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW HOPE CONSTRUCTION WORKS | Item Categories : Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 1200 KL,Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 750 KL,Supply and Fixing of 450 mm | 2347667.44 | L1 |
| 2 | SS SAI SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 1200 KL,Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 750 KL,Supply and Fixing of 450 mm | 2347971.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI LADDUGOPAL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 1200 KL,Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 750 KL,Supply and Fixing of 450 mm | 2347986.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 1200 KL | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 288978.000 |
| Supply and Fixing of 350 mm 750 KL | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 587928.000 |
| Supply and Fixing of 450 mm 2200 KL | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 792264.000 |
| Soft Starter with RS485 Port 400V Class 7.5 KW | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 212399.040 |
| Soft Starter with RS485 Port 400V Class 15 KW | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 165199.360 |
| Soft Starter with RS485 Port 400V Class 22 KW | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 300899.040 |
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of drugs to mch sira tumakuru district
Supply of drugs to mch sira tumakuru district
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreProviding the supply of daily diet ready food to dept of kanakapura
Providing the supply of daily diet ready food to dept of kanakapura
Read moreSupply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Supply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type