Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Galu Shiv Mandir To Primary School Baldook Via Niati Km 0/00 To 1/00
Description
Formation Cutting At Km 0/810 To 0/915, P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/740 C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/710 To 0/720
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_98830_1
Reference
Number
C/O link road from Galu Shiv Mandir to Primary School Baldook via Niati Km 0/00 to 1/00
Tender Fee 350
EMD 9600
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145423

Start Date January 29, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/02/2025

Expired 578 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.