Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Two Nos. Nhs Qtr. D/S (17/03 And 04) For Allotment, Upper Primary School In Kattaban Under Chapapur Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Two Nos. Nhs Qtr. D/S (17/03 And 04) For Allotment, Upper Primary School In Kattaban Under Chapapur Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_297234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/455 Dt. 29.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of qtr. nhs d/s 17/02, 19/02, 04, 21/03 and 23/02 in adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of qtr. nhs d/s 17/02, 19/02, 04, 21/03 and 23/02 in adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing two-unit nhs type qtr. qtr. no. 01/05 and 01/07 at katabon colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing two-unit nhs type qtr. qtr. no. 01/05 and 01/07 at katabon colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreUpgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Upgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. kajal gorai, qtr. no. nhs/19/01 and mr. ramasish chouhan, qtr. no. nhs/04/07 at adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 02-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. kajal gorai, qtr. no. nhs/19/01 and mr. ramasish chouhan, qtr. no. nhs/04/07 at adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two unit nhs type quarter, quarter number nhs/15/02 and nhs/15/04 at katban colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two unit nhs type quarter, quarter number nhs/15/02 and nhs/15/04 at katban colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr, qtr no-22/02,22/03,22/04 and 22/05 at katabon colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr, qtr no-22/02,22/03,22/04 and 22/05 at katabon colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of qtr nhs d/s block no. 26/02, 04, 27/02, 04, 06, 28/01 and 29/01 in kantaban under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of qtr nhs d/s block no. 26/02, 04, 27/02, 04, 06, 28/01 and 29/01 in kantaban under chapapur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type