Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Batten,Led Batten,Led Batten,Led Batten,Led Luminaire For Floodlight (V2) Conforming To Is 1032
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5988675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J M J TRADING | Make : BAJAJ Model : BAJAJ 20W LED BATTEN | 18-03-2025 13:38:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MIDSCOPE SUPPLIERS | Make : BAJAJ Model : BAJAJ 20W LED BATTEN | 19-03-2025 11:34:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OCEAN MARKETING | Make : BAJAJ Model : IVORA 20W LED BATTEN COMPLETE SET | 19-03-2025 21:25:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RBS TRADING | Make : BAJAJ Model : BAJAJ 20W LED BATTEN | 19-03-2025 00:42:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed batten,led batten,led batten,led batten,led luminaire for floodlight (v2) conforming to is 1032
Read more
Led batten,led batten,led batten,led luminaire for floodlight (v2) conforming to is 10322 (part 5/s
Read more
Led batten,led batten,led batten,led luminaire for floodlight (v2) conforming to is 10322 (part 5/s
Read more
Led luminaire for floodlight (v2) conforming to is 10322 (part 5/section 5),led batten,led luminair
Read more
Led luminaire for floodlight (v2) conforming to is 10322 (part 5/section 5),led batten,led luminair
Read more
Led luminaire for floodlight (v2) conforming to is 10322 (part 5/section 5),led batten,led luminair
Read more
of your Industry type