Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Construction Of Nro At Ramnagar On Nh27 From Lucknow To Ayodhya Dist Ayodhya State Up
|
| Description |
E Tender For Construction Of Nro At Ramnagar On Nh27 From Lucknow To Ayodhya Dist Ayodhya State Up
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_18447 |
|
Reference Number |
1000426340 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreE-tender for construction of nro at dili girdhar dist ayodhya up
E-tender for construction of nro at dili girdhar dist ayodhya up
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechancial & electrical jobs for nro between nilbagan flyover and tiniali bazar anchalik masjid on nh27 on lhs towards lu
It is proposed to construct new retail outlet at subject location. necessary approval from various appropriate authorities are being obtained and work can be commenced immediately after issue of loi as per direction of engineer in charge. in order to the above job on priority basis, we are inviting competitive quotations from you for various service items to be d. specifications for each item shall be sor specification corresponding to the service no. given. the contractors are requested to visit the site and acquaint themselves with all site conditions and no claim of any nature due to site constraints will be entertained in respect of time and cost overrun. the address of the outlet is as under: village: bamungaon, dag no: 767, 768, patta no: 73, 74 ps: tiniali bazar, po:
Read moreCivil, mechancial & electrical works for nro on nh27 (within 2km from intersection of nh27 and nh127b towards west bengal on lhs)
Civil, mechancial & electrical works for nro on nh27 (within 2km from intersection of nh27 and nh127b towards west bengal on lhs)
Read moreE-tender for construction of nro nro at midsangavi, tal - pathardi, dist. - ahmednagar
Tender approval for construction of nro at midsangavi, tal - pathardi, dist. - ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type