Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O On Various Road At Baddi Section Hppwd Sub Division Baddi (Sh P/L Patch Work (Mss) In Lehi To Gharer Road Km 0/0 To 9/00 And Buranwala Baddi Sai Ramshehar Road Km 6/500 To 11/500) Under Mmsrry).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O On Various Road At Baddi Section Hppwd Sub Division Baddi (Sh P/L Patch Work (Mss) In Lehi To Gharer Road Km 0/0 To 9/00 And Buranwala Baddi Sai Ramshehar Road Km 6/500 To 11/500) Under Mmsrry).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_89198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 2093-97 dated 14-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132319 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o rain damages on lehi gharer road km 0/0 to 14/00 (sh c/o crates walls at rd 13/700 to 13/720)
.
Read moreA/r and m/o on various road at manpura section hppwd sub division baddi (sh p/l patch work (mss) in theda rotanwala jaman ka dora road in km 6/500 to 10/500 and sai bawasani road in km 16/00 to 18/200 and 19/00 to 19/800) under mmsrry
A/r and m/o on various road at manpura section hppwd sub division baddi (sh p/l patch work (mss) in theda rotanwala jaman ka dora road in km 6/500 to 10/500 and sai bawasani road in km 16/00 to 18/200 and 19/00 to 19/800) under mmsrry
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of padhar nahuli road km 0/0 to 14/500 (under mmsrry)
Repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 5/500
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of padhar nahuli road km 0/0 to 14/500 (under mmsrry)
Repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 5/500)
Read moreConstruction of 14 nos. deep tube well (1. thana 2. kaundi 3. kishanpura 4. dhaular majri 5. buranwala 6. chakkan 7. chakkan-ii 8. lehi 9. bhatoli kalan 10. katha (at dakhnu majra) 11. lodhimajra 12. gharer 13. upper mandhala 14. haripur sandholi (at
(sh preparation of detail project report for a a and e s including filed survey etc.).
Read moreR/r damages on baddi lakharpul to haripur road km 0/0 to 4/120 (sh patch work in mss at km 0/0 to 4/120).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on barotiwala baddi sai ramshehar road km 0/0 to 44/950 (sh protection work to the balad bridge and wire crate work near pier p2).
.
Read moreRestoration to damages onbarotiwala baddi sai ramshehar road km 0/0 to 44/950 (sh c/o drain in km 3/850 to 3/915) indian oil adani gas pvt. ltd. deposit).
.
Read moreof your Industry type