Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration To Damages Onbarotiwala Baddi Sai Ramshehar Road Km 0/0 To 44/950 (Sh C/O Drain In Km 3/850 To 3/915) Indian Oil Adani Gas Pvt. Ltd. Deposit).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 2524-28 dated 15-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration to damages on barotiwala baddi sai ramshehar road km 0/0 to 44/950 (sh c/o drain in km 3/850 to 3/915) indian oil adani gas pvt. ltd. deposit).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on barotiwala baddi sai ramshehar road km 0/0 to 44/950 (sh protection work to the balad bridge and wire crate work near pier p2).
.
Read moreGeneral-road safety work 2023-24-providing crash barrier in kanakkary -thottuva road ch- 0/850 to 0/950 km
General-road safety work 2023-24-providing crash barrier in kanakkary -thottuva road ch- 0/850 to 0/950 km
Read moreA/r and m/o on various road at baddi section hppwd sub division baddi (sh p/l patch work (mss) in lehi to gharer road km 0/0 to 9/00 and buranwala baddi sai ramshehar road km 6/500 to 11/500) under mmsrry).
A/r and m/o on various road at baddi section hppwd sub division baddi (sh p/l patch work (mss) in lehi to gharer road km 0/0 to 9/00 and buranwala baddi sai ramshehar road km 6/500 to 11/500) under mmsrry).
Read moreUpgradation of periyaripattipirivu to periyaripatti km 0/0 - 2/950
Upgradation of periyaripattipirivu to periyaripatti km 0/0 - 2/950
Read moreSpecial repair to atgaon-deogaon road (odr) such as patch renewal coat from ch. 0/0 to 0/050 km, 6/220 to 6/850 km and from 11/950 to 12/050 km
Road work
Read moreConstruction of bhedon to aadi badri road km.0/0 to 4/915.
5/7 mtr wide formation cutting i/c c/o retaining walls and breast walls, providing cross drainage works a/w psc box girder, p/l metalling and tarring and , c/o bridge in between km.0/0 to 4/915)
Read moreUpgradation to edapirai - pettai road km 0/0-1/850
Upgradation to edapirai - pettai road km 0/0-1/850
Read moreFdr to lingasanipally tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from km 6/0 to 20/850) in nagarkurnool district
Fdr to lingsanipally - tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from 6/0 - 20/850) in nagarkurnool district
Read moreImprovement of link road to village jandrera km 0/0 to 0/850
Sh construction of pcc breast wall at rd 0/330 to 0/360 0/475 to 0/485 under basp
Read moreof your Industry type