Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Padhar Nahuli Road Km 0/0 To 14/500 (Under Mmsrry)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes In Km 0/00 To 5/500)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT- 2913-48 dated 13.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157547 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of padhar nahuli road km 0/0 to 14/500 (under mmsrry)
Repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 5/500
Read moreof your Industry type