Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Measuring Tape Length 5mtr Make Freemans Or Stanley Or Buidkill Only.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106592763 |
|
Reference Number |
85255163 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106592763/viewNitPdf_4849221.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreFreemans measuring tape 30 mtr,freemand measuring tape 15 mtr,freemans measuring tape 05 mtr,freema
Read more
Freemans professional 10km digital measuring rodo meter,freemans fibre measuring tape 30 mtr,freema
Read more
Screw dvr set 7pcs taparia,stanley measuring tape 5 mtrs,stanley measuring tape 30 mtrs,hammer 150g
Read more
Measuring tape 5mtr,measuring tape 30mtr,brick lines,plum bob,iron durmat 10kgs,aluminium plainer,a
Read more
Measuring tape 5mtr,measuring tape 30mtr,brick lines,plum bob,iron durmat 10kgs,aluminium plainer,a
Read more
7445754305 measuring steel tape 3 meters length,7445754505 measuring steel tape 5 meter length,7400
Read more
of your Industry type