Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Freemans Measuring Tape 30 Mtr,Freemand Measuring Tape 15 Mtr,Freemans Measuring Tape 05 Mtr,Freema
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614468 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Associated Suppliers | - | 20-02-2024 00:57:12 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | AYYAPPA CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 20-02-2024 13:54:30 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | DVL ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 15-02-2024 16:57:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LAKSHMI SAI CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 20-02-2024 12:35:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.A.R.CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 20-02-2024 11:10:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIKHARA PROJECTS | - | 21-02-2024 11:45:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SRI SAI BABA AGENCIES Company | - | 21-02-2024 09:24:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIKHARA PROJECTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Freemans Measuring Tape 30 Mtr,Freemand Measuring Tape 15 Mtr,Freemans Measuring Tape 05 Mtr,Freema | 49760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.A.R.CONSTRUCTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Freemans Measuring Tape 30 Mtr,Freemand Measuring Tape 15 Mtr,Freemans Measuring Tape 05 Mtr,Freema | 104140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAKSHMI SAI CONSTRUCTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Freemans Measuring Tape 30 Mtr,Freemand Measuring Tape 15 Mtr,Freemans Measuring Tape 05 Mtr,Freema | 107000.00 | L3 |
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreFreemans professional 10km digital measuring rodo meter,freemans fibre measuring tape 30 mtr,freema
Read more
Measuring tape 30 mtr,measuring tape 15 mtr,measuring tape 05 mtr,nylon rope,cutting plier,wire cut
Read more
Measuring tape 30 mtr,measuring tape 15 mtr,digital earth testing machine,binding wire 1point63 mm,
Read more
Hand jet normal,measuring tape 30 mtr,measuring tape 3 mtr,measuring tape 5 mtr,door hinges 3 inch,
Read more
Notice board small,stop watch nivia,measuring tape 50 mtr,measuring tape 30 mtr,measuring tape 100
Read more
Notice board small,stop watch nivia,measuring tape 50 mtr,measuring tape 30 mtr,measuring tape 100
Read more
of your Industry type