Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Freemans Professional 10 Km Digital Measuring Rodo Meter,Freemans Fibre Measuring Tape 30 Mtr,Freema
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4755376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 18:04:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVINE ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 18:00:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sirohi enterprises | - | 17-03-2024 18:08:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Freemans Professional 10Km digital Measuring Rodo meter,Freemans Fibre measuring tape 30 mtr,Freema | 26416.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Freemans Professional 10Km digital Measuring Rodo meter,Freemans Fibre measuring tape 30 mtr,Freema | 29637.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sirohi enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Freemans Professional 10Km digital Measuring Rodo meter,Freemans Fibre measuring tape 30 mtr,Freema | 31112.00 | L3 |