Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Alariode Colony Comprehensive Development Vellinezhi Grama Panchayat Ward 3, 5 Srikrishnapuram Division (Project No57/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Alariode Colony Comprehensive Development Vellinezhi Grama Panchayat Ward 3, 5 Srikrishnapuram Division (Project No57/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602248_31 |
|
Reference Number |
03/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024(1) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT PANCHAYATH PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 alariode colony comprehensive development - vellinezhi grama panchayat - ward 3, 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 57/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 alariode colony comprehensive development - vellinezhi grama panchayat - ward 3, 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 57/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 alariode colony comprehensive development - vellinezhi grama panchayat - ward 3, 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 57/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 alariode colony comprehensive development - vellinezhi grama panchayat - ward 3, 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 57/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 madathilpalla koodamkunnu road - srikrishnapuram grama panchayat - ward 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no56/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 madathilpalla koodamkunnu road - srikrishnapuram grama panchayat - ward 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no56/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 madathilpalla koodamkunnu road - srikrishnapuram grama panchayat - ward 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 56/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 madathilpalla koodamkunnu road - srikrishnapuram grama panchayat - ward 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 56/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 madathilpalla koodamkunnu road - srikrishnapuram grama panchayat - ward 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 56/24)-general civil work toilet complex in
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 madathilpalla koodamkunnu road - srikrishnapuram grama panchayat - ward 5 srikrishnapuram division (project no 56/24)-general civil work toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 neenthalkulam completion in vellinezhi gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 neenthalkulam&#x0d completion in vellinezhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 drinking water facilities to ghss vellinezhi -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 drinking water facilities to ghss vellinezhi -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp pkd 2023 24 nakuthipirivu colony comprehensive development agali grama panchayat (project no79/24 general civil work
Annual plan dp pkd 2023 24 nakuthipirivu colony comprehensive development agali grama panchayat (project no79/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 nakuthipirivu colony comprehensive development agali grama panchayat (project no 79/24)- -general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 nakuthipirivu colony comprehensive development agali grama panchayat (project no 79/24)- -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Read moreof your Industry type