Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Priyalal Roy Towards The House Of Anil Mondal
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Priyalal Roy Towards The House Of Anil Mondal
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835818_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/KGR-I/DGP/NIT-01/25-26 under 15th FC Fund 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEYPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862597 |
| Start Date | April 12, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the house of nani roy towards the house of gopal ghosh, activity id-109385766
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the house of nani roy towards the house of gopal ghosh, activity id-109385766
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the house of brindaban ghosh towards the house of kanai mondal, activity id-109395739
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the house of brindaban ghosh towards the house of kanai mondal, activity id-109395739
Read moreRoad repairing from prasanta mondal house towards anil mondal house at bhasamath
Road repairing from prasanta mondal house towards anil mondal house at bhasamath
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Upgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Read moreCement concrete road from the house of sudeb chatterjee to the house of anil mondal of shimultala at deypara gram panchayat under krishnagar i block, nadia.46 mtr from the ho sudeb chatterjee towards the ho anil mondal sl. no. 06
Cement concrete road from the house of sudeb chatterjee to the house of anil mondal of shimultala at deypara gram panchayat under krishnagar i block, nadia.46 mtr from the ho sudeb chatterjee towards the ho anil mondal sl. no. 06
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil mondal to anil mondal house
Construction of concrete road from sunil mondal to anil mondal house&#x0d sansad xv
Read moreImprovement of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of milan mondal, aap no.-20, activity id- 66855765
Improvement of road by cement concrete from the main road towards the house of milan mondal, aap no.-20, activity id- 66855765
Read moreof your Industry type