Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Computer Lab At Kgbv Khurja Mun Board In District Bulandshahar.
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Tender Document
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Nirman Evam Sharam Vikash Sahkari Sangh Ltd Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CLDF_883403_10 |
|
Reference Number |
2065/e-Tender/Various Div/2023-24/19.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1511259 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed construction of computer lab at balrampur mun board at kgbv in district balrampur
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of computer lab at pilkhuwa mun board in district ghaziabad
Please refer to tender document&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of computer lab at kgbv shahabad in district hardoi
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of computer lab at kgbv shahabganj in district chandauli
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of computer lab at kgbv amawan in district raebareli
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of computer lab at kgbv kaptanganj in district basti
Please refer to tender document
Read moreof your Industry type