Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Tailing Of 24 Nos. Of Minors On Branch Canal 2, Usarra Dy., Mohadi Dy. Left And Mahalgaon Dy. Through Underground Pdn Under Bawanthadi Project Tq. Tumsar Dist Bhandara.
|
| Description |
Constructionworkoftailingof24 Nos.Ofminorsonbranchcanal2,Usarrady.,Mohadidy.Leftandmahalgaondy.Throughundergroundpdnunderbawanthadiprojecttq.Tumsardistbhandara.
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWRD_1115750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/MPDG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USSARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948451 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tailing of 4 nos. of minors on karli dy. through underground pdn under bawanthadi project. ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Tailing of 4 nos. of minors on karli dy. through underground pdn under bawanthadi project. ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreWidening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreTree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Tree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type