Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tailing Of 4 Nos. Of Minors On Karli Dy. Through Underground Pdn Under Bawanthadi Project. Ta. Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Tailing Of 4 Nos. Of Minors On Karli Dy. Through Underground Pdn Under Bawanthadi Project. Ta. Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRD_1143765_5 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDG 08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asalpani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049833 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of tailing of 24 nos. of minors on branch canal 2, usarra dy., mohadi dy. left and mahalgaon dy. through underground pdn under bawanthadi project tq. tumsar dist bhandara.
Constructionworkoftailingof24nos.ofminorsonbranchcanal2,usarrady.,mohadidy.leftandmahalgaondy.throughundergroundpdnunderbawanthadiprojecttq.tumsardistbhandara.
Read moreProviding c.c. lining to branch canal 2 from r.d. 7100 m to 7200 m. under bawanthadi project. ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Providing c.c. lining to branch canal 2 from r.d. 7100 m to 7200 m. under bawanthadi project. ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Read moreConstruction of school building at govt. tribal ashram khapa ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Construction of school building at govt. tribal ashram khapa ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreRenovation of paddy bund at dongari buj. and bajartoala ta-tumsar dist-bhandara
Renovation of paddy bund at dongari buj.gat no. 2/1 to 2/9 and bajartoala gat no. 2/1 to 2/4ta-tumsar dist-bhandara
Read moreContruction of mini water supply scheme at phc chulad ta tumsar distt bhandara
Contruction of mini water supply scheme at phc chulad ta tumsar distt bhandara
Read moreConstruction of girls hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school khapa ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Construction of girls hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school khapa ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreProviding b.t. strengthening bajartola balapur pavnarkhari ganeshpur karli asalpani road odr 6 ch 0/00 to 16/00 th-tumsar dist bhandara
Providing b.t. strengthening bajartola balapur pavnarkhari ganeshpur karli asalpani road odr 6 ch 0/00 to 16/00 th-tumsar dist bhandara
Read moreCreation of irrigation potential of 2105 ha by construction of pdn along with cadwm works for minors on main canal 24 km to 44 km, minors on kolari dy canal minors on sathgaon dy canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Creation of irrigation potential of 2105 ha by construction of pdn along with cadwm works for minors on main canal 24 km to 44 km, minors on kolari dy canal minors on sathgaon dy canal of mokhabardi lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreConstruction of tailing work by pdn on tail minor of tail dy,parsodi minor,pa3rsodi sub minor-1 3 on branch no.2
Construction of tailing work by pdn on tail minor of tail dy,parsodi minor,parsodi sub minor-1 3 on branch no.2
Read moreof your Industry type