Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Msb Vm Section: Proposed Construction Of Two Box Culvert Pre Cast Rcc Box By Cut Open Method On Deposit Term.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77059592 |
|
Reference Number |
MAS31OF24201S |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77059592/viewNitPdf_4693044.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Msb-vm section - proposed construction of box culvert of size 1 x 1.5m x 1.5m pre cast rcc box at km 18/12-14 at palavanthangal station on deposit terms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of r.c.c. box culvert by cut & cover method of br. no. 178a in between km 85.360 - 85.375 in m/line under aen/bdc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of r.c.c. box culvert by cut & cover method of br. no. 178a in between km 85.360 - 85.375 in m/line under aen/bdc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - construction of pre-cast box culvert & retaining wal
Read more
Proposed r.c.c. box culvert across baisakhwa to purainiya at- ch- 2.0 k.m. bridge
Proposed r.c.c. box culvert across baisakhwa to purainiya at- ch- 2.0 k.m. bridge
Read moreConstruction of precast triple cell box culvert in lieu of existing pipe culvert across dr.d.g.s dinakaran salai in div171, zonexiii by epc method
Construction of precast triple cell box culvert in lieu of existing pipe&#x0d culvert across dr.d.g.s dinakaran salai in div171, zonexiii&#x0d by epc method
Read moreConstruction of proposed r.c. box culvert with renovation of existing culvert along with approach road of proposed fresh waste processing unit for tarakeswar municipality(2nd call)
Construction of proposed r.c. box culvert with renovation of existing culvert along with approach road of proposed fresh waste processing unit for tarakeswar municipality(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type