Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ms Office 2021 Pro,Window 11 Pro,Window,Quick Heal Antivirus No 35,Ms Office
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4310567
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 00:36
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 18-12-2023 18:24:11 MII MSE Disqualified
2 NEW GANDHI SPORTS - 18-12-2023 11:43:29 MII Qualified
3 Perfy - 16-12-2023 19:59:33 MII Disqualified
4 Runvy - 17-12-2023 11:12:47 MII MSE Disqualified
5 S A SOLUTIONS - 18-12-2023 11:19:01 MII Qualified
6 SHREE JI ENTERPRISES - 17-12-2023 12:07:33 MII MSE Disqualified
7 SUBHIKSHA ENTERPRISES - 18-12-2023 11:31:43 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S A SOLUTIONS(MII) Item Categories : MS OFFICE 2021 Pro,Window 11 Pro,Window,Quick heal Antivirus NO 35,Ms office 99400.00 L1
2 SUBHIKSHA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : MS OFFICE 2021 Pro,Window 11 Pro,Window,Quick heal Antivirus NO 35,Ms office 114100.00 L2
3 NEW GANDHI SPORTS (MII) Item Categories : MS OFFICE 2021 Pro,Window 11 Pro,Window,Quick heal Antivirus NO 35,Ms office 114965.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise