Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal Rear Axle Shaft,Gasket Intake Manifold,Clutch Plate,Feed Pump Assy,Repair Kit For Piston R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | - | 04-01-2024 14:55:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | - | 04-01-2024 21:13:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | - | 04-01-2024 21:42:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | Item Categories : OIL SEAL REAR AXLE SHAFT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH PLATE,FEED PUMP ASSY,REPAIR KIT FOR PISTON R | 24360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : OIL SEAL REAR AXLE SHAFT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH PLATE,FEED PUMP ASSY,REPAIR KIT FOR PISTON R | 25905.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | Item Categories : OIL SEAL REAR AXLE SHAFT,GASKET INTAKE MANIFOLD,CLUTCH PLATE,FEED PUMP ASSY,REPAIR KIT FOR PISTON R | 28199.00 | L3 |