Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rear Axle Shaft,Assy Rear Hub,Gasket,Clutch Plate,Tappet Gasket
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4123499
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 22, 2023 18:58
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALTAF ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 21:49:09 MII Qualified
2 LONE ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 20:43:35 MII Qualified
3 SHABIR ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 21:12:39 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LONE ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Rear Axle shaft,Assy Rear Hub,Gasket,Clutch Plate,Tappet Gasket 49881.00 L1
2 SHABIR ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Rear Axle shaft,Assy Rear Hub,Gasket,Clutch Plate,Tappet Gasket 50830.00 L2
3 ALTAF ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Rear Axle shaft,Assy Rear Hub,Gasket,Clutch Plate,Tappet Gasket 52950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise