Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Oil Filtration And Part Repairing Of 500 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V Lighting Tansformer Make Ngef, Si No. 28000027705 At South Govindpur Sub Station B. Rewinding/Repairing Of 10 Nos. Ceiling Fan At South Govindpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Description |
A. Oil Filtration And Part Repairing Of 500 Kva, 11 Kv/440 V Lighting Tansformer Make Ngef, Si No. 28000027705 At South Govindpur Sub Station
B. Rewinding/Repairing Of 10 Nos. Ceiling Fan At South Govindpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area Iii.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/162 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCustom bid for services - complete repairing and rewinding and oil filtration of 500kva 11kv 440v
Read more
Partial repairing o 500kva transformer ,11kv/440v at sanskriti bhawan under govindpur area
Partial repairing o 500kva transformer ,11kv/440v at sanskriti bhawan under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer sl. no. sanskritik bhawan/tr/500kva/02 installed at sanskritik bhawan under bilbera switch station of govindpur area
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer sl. no. sanskritik bhawan/tr/500kva/02 installed at sanskritik bhawan under bilbera switch station of govindpur area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of transformer 500kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer si. no. tr-03 at 2 mva sub-station, nlocp.
Repairing and rewinding of transformer 500kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer si. no. tr-03 at 2 mva sub-station, nlocp.
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Read morePart repairing of 11kv, 440a ece make ocb switch, primary of 500kva, at south govindpur sub-station under govindpur area iii. si no. sg-14
Part repairing of 11kv, 440a ece make ocb switch, primary of 500kva, at south govindpur sub-station under govindpur area iii. si no. sg-14
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, make-crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva,3.3kv/440v,make-crompton greaves, si. no
 32464 distribution
 transformer under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 3.3kv-440v transformer of andrewyule make for haripur colony.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 3.3kv-440v transformer of andrewyule make for haripur colony.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps, ocb switch type k-3, 440v, gec make sl. no. 400097 for 500kva transformer secondary controlling line at south govindpur sub-station govindpur area iii
Repairing of 400 amps, ocb switch type k-3, 440v, gec make sl. no. 400097 for 500kva transformer secondary controlling line at south govindpur sub-station govindpur area iii
Read moreof your Industry type