Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Complete Repairing And Rewinding And Oil Filtration Of 500 Kva 11 Kv 440 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6474800 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2025 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Read moreMaintenance and overhauling and transformer oil filtration of 500kva 11kv/440v transformer
For maintenance and overhauling and transformer oil filtration of 500kva 11kv/440v transformer eef make sr. no.4010852 installed at nichitpur township sub/station under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500kva,11kv/440v main transformer installed at ab pit colliery under satgram-sripur area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 500kva,11kv/440v main transformer installed at ab pit colliery under satgram-sripur area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 11kv/440v na make 500kva, transformer sl.no-210306/3 of budora, amp colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 11kv/440v na
 make 500kva, transformer sl.no-210306/3 of budora, 
 amp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at alkusa substation of ngkc under kusunda area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at alkusa substation of ngkc under kusunda area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - complete repairing and rewinding and oil filtration of transformer 200kva
Read more
Complete repairing dehydration , filtration of 750kva ,11/3.3kv and 500kva 11kv/440v power transformer ,150kva 11kv/440v ,2 nos 100kva 11kv/440v lightning transformer of vk unit of khandra colliery under bankola area .
Complete repairing dehydration , filtration of 750kva ,11/ 3.3kv and 500kva 11kv/440v power transformer ,150kva 11kv/440v ,2 nos 100kva 11kv/440v lightning transformer of vk unit of khandra colliery under bankola area .
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 250 kva, 11kv/440v and 100kva,
Complete rewinding and repairing of 250 kva, 11kv/440v and 100kva,
 11kv/440v transformer name plate missing of sirka colliery
Read moreof your Industry type